Mikrotik S31DLC20D SFP module 1.25G SM 20km 1310nm_4420_1_www.Wifi-Online.es_en View larger
Mikrotik S31DLC20D SFP module 1.25G SM 20km 1310nm

S-31DLC20D

New

Availability: ¡Envío 24-48H!

S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM

More details

24.26 €

Add to wishlist

Aviso Importante
Aviso Importante

More info

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, CCR1016-12G-BU CCR1016-12G and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Details
Product codeS-31DLC20D
Wavelength1310nm
Distance20KM
ModeSM
Data Rate1.25G
ConnectorDual LC
FormatSFP

Reviews

No customer comments for the moment.

Write a review

Mikrotik S31DLC20D SFP module 1.25G SM 20km 1310nm
Mikrotik S31DLC20D SFP module 1.25G SM 20km 1310nm

S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM

Write a review

9 other products in the same category: