Mikrotik S85DLC05D SFP module 1.25G MM 550m 850nm_4421_1_www.Wifi-Online.es_en View larger
Mikrotik S85DLC05D SFP module 1.25G MM 550m 850nm

S-85DLC05D

New

Availability: ¡Envío 24-48H!

S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDM

More details

16.54 €

16.54 €

Add to wishlist

Aviso Importante
Aviso Importante

More info

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, CCR1016-12G-BU CCR1016-12G and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Details
Product codeS-85DLC05D
Data Rate1.25G
Distance550M
Wavelength850nm
ModeMM
ConnectorDual LC
FormatSFP

Reviews

No customer comments for the moment.

Write a review

Mikrotik S85DLC05D SFP module 1.25G MM 550m 850nm
Mikrotik S85DLC05D SFP module 1.25G MM 550m 850nm

S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDM

Write a review

9 other products in the same category: