Mikrotik S31DLC20D SFP module 1.25G SM 20km 1310nm_4420_3_www.Wifi-Online.es_es Ver más grande
Mikrotik S31DLC20D SFP module 1.25G SM 20km 1310nm

S-31DLC20D

Nuevo

Disponibilidad: ¡Envío 24-48H!

S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM

Más detalles:

24.59 €

24.59 €

Añadir a la lista de deseos

Aviso Importante
Aviso Importante

Más

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, CCR1016-12G-BU CCR1016-12G and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Details
Product codeS-31DLC20D
Wavelength1310nm
Distance20KM
ModeSM
Data Rate1.25G
ConnectorDual LC
FormatSFP

Reviews

No existen comentarios por el momento

Escribir una review

Mikrotik S31DLC20D SFP module 1.25G SM 20km 1310nm
Mikrotik S31DLC20D SFP module 1.25G SM 20km 1310nm

S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM

Escribir una review

9 Otros productos en la misma categoría: