Oferta Mikrotik S+85DLC03D SFP+ module 10G MM 300m 850nm_4426_3_www.Wifi-Online.es_es Ver más grande
Mikrotik S+85DLC03D SFP+ module 10G MM 300m 850nm

S+85DLC03D

Nuevo

Disponibilidad: AGOTADO

S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections

Más detalles:

51.55 €

51.55 €

Añadir a la lista de deseos

Aviso Importante
Aviso Importante

Más

Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Details
Product codeS+85DLC03D
Data Rate10G
Distance300m
ModeMM
Wavelength850nm
ConnectorLC
FormatSFP+

Reviews

No existen comentarios por el momento

Escribir una review

Mikrotik S+85DLC03D SFP+ module 10G MM 300m 850nm
Mikrotik S+85DLC03D SFP+ module 10G MM 300m 850nm

S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections

Escribir una review

9 Otros productos en la misma categoría: